Currency INR
Black Turmeric buy in Guwahati
Buy Black Turmeric
Black Turmeric

Black Turmeric

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Shipping:
India, Guwahati
+91( 
Display phones
Description

Black Turmeric

Botanical Name: Curcuma cassia

English Name: Black Turmeric

Common Name: Kali Haldi

Commercial Part: Rhizome

Actions & Uses: It has large number of medicinal properties. It is used against Gonorrhoea,leprosy diseases. It is used for manufacturing of brain amd heart tonic. It gives longevity to human beings.

Shipping method
Contact the seller
Black Turmeric
Black Turmeric
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0